Participantes salto

Volver a competición

Competición: Campeonato España Ponis · Salto de Obstáculos – 21.24 junio 2021

Prueba: CCE

Orden salida CCAA Jinete/Amazona L.D.N. / L.A.C. Caballo
- ES / CT ABAD PASCUAL, Victoria 198037 / 146807 BAMBY
- ES / CT ABAD PASCUAL, Victoria 198037 / 139690 DEXTER
- ES / MA ANDRINO CABEZA, Julia 245045 / 108871 QUEEN VICTORIA
- ES / MA ANTON SANCHEZ, Monica 274032 / 135856 PRINCESA LC
- ES / MA ANTÓN SÁNCHEZ, Rafael 274036 / 124273 MARIPOSA
- ES / CT BACOS JUANOLA, Maria Alyona 252250 / 120913 GOLDAKO APRIL
- ES / AN BELTRÁN DOS SANTOS, Paula 161941 / 142119 PITUFA
- ES / MA BUEZO RODRÍGUEZ, Andrea 191465 / 133662 LUNA NOIR
- ES / CT BUSQUETS PALLÀS, Sira 287135 / 145225 VIRIATO CR
- ES / CT BUSQUETS PALLÀS, Toni 287137 / 102189 CHESTER
- CT CABALLERO LÓPEZ, Cristian 185106 / 125977 JULIETA DE VILA
- ES / MA CABAÑAS GALÁN, Martina 220055 / 143227 MORO
- MA CANCHO COBOS, Celia 236449 / 145143 MARSIMHOLSTER SIMONE LC
- CT CARRILLO FUSTER, Gemma 241947 / 136432 PASION
- ES / VS CHASCO BÓVEDA, Ane 240967 / 141260 GOLDAKO MAPOLKA
- ES / MA CORRAL DE ARISTIZABAL, Marco 255599 / 138348 QUERANDI
- ES / MA CUBAS MARTÍ, Nerea 214986 / 145143 MARSIMHOLSTER SIMONE LC
- ES / CL CUBILLO FRAILE, Macarena 158346 / 106217 OLIVIA PONY
- ES / MA DANES LLORENTE, Carla 234461 / 142670 ESTRELLA
- ES / AN DE BUSTAMANTE FERNÁNDEZ, Ramón 225692 / 145066 PERLA
- ES / MA DE ISABEL GARCIA, Ignacio 240623 / 142885 CAPATAZ GC
- ES / MA DELGADO ROZAS, Mª Eugenia 159184 / 142994 BRAUNY
- AN DIAZ VERDUGO, Carla 295808 / 142160 CARAMELO
- ES / AN DÍAZ VERDUGO, Isabel 226524 / 139571 LISSY
- ES / AN DÍAZ VERDUGO, Isabel 226524 / 112394 MARTA
- ES / VS ESCALANTE GÓMEZ, Paula 218452 / 134214 DISNEY
- CT FAÑANAS BALAGUER, Aitana 208660 / 104888 BAYO DE JANAS
- ES / VS FERNÁNDEZ FERRERAS, Paula 227933 / 136434 WILLY-WILLY
- ES / MA FERNANDEZ-MATAMOROS MARTÍN, Ricardo 206587 / 142766 BLACK TIGER
- ES / MA FERNANDEZ-MATAMOROS MARTÍN, Ricardo 206587 / 134398 GOLDAKO LUCKY LUKE
- ES / MA GARCIA MEJIAS, Ana 245040 / 132352 CALCETINES
- ES / AN GAUTIER VIRUES, Adriana 229796 / 119705 JUGUETONA
- CT GIRÓS MARTÍN, Julià 260434 / 103198 MONA
- ES / AN GÓMEZ VERDUGO, Ricardo 237254 / 120937 ROBESPIERRE
- ES / CT GONZALEZ GALVAN, Lucas 249901 / 104886 DUBAI DE JANAS
- AN GONZÁLEZ RECACHA, Natalia 224399 / 143920 LLUVIA
- ES / CT GONZALVO CORNEJO, Carla 218869 / 144024 JAMEÑA
- ES / MA GUTIÉRREZ MORENO, Miguel 203883 / 125526 ALATRISTE
- ES / MA HERRERO MOLINA, Jimena 207618 / 109620 CALLOWFEENISH ROCK
- ES / CT JOVER PASTOR, Berta 260766 / 102047 PUÇA
- ES / CT JOVER PASTOR, Mariona 260767 / 102189 CHESTER
- CT JUSSEN PÉREZ, Giulia Marina 189948 / 128289 TOSCANO 435
- ES / VS LANDETA SMITH, Garazi 237184 / 125679 QATAR DE MENDIS
- ES / CT LARA SANCHEZ, Carla 231149 / 133439 TREFAES SILVER JACK 81931
- ES / CT LARA SANCHEZ, Queralt 231147 / 103308 INYAN
- ES / MA LAVANDEIRA MARTINEZ, Blanca 222485 / 132387 ILARGI
- ES / MA LOPEZ FUERTES, Aitana 259786 / 138348 QUERANDI
- ES / MA LOPEZ FUERTES, Manuela 259784 / 143764 SUAVITO
- ES / CT LOPEZ VILCHEZ, Anna 253313 / 42711 KAYAC
- ES / CT LOPEZ VILCHEZ, Mar 253312 / 87794 CANTINFLAS
- ES / MA MARMOL SALAS, Alba 277692 / 130227 BAYO GRANDE
- MA MÁRMOL SALAS, Lucia 285261 / 110401 GROUDON
- MA MARTÍN DUEÑAS, Clara 240629 / 140441 MENTIROSU
- AN MATEOS GALLEGO, Elena 263744 / 145963 TXEROKI
- ES / MA MOLINA DE LA CUERDA, Alejandra 273939 / 116130 GENTO
- ES / MA MONTERO VELAZQUEZ, Tania 222763 / 109586 TUCKER
- ES / MA MONTERO VELÁZQUEZ, Ian 229550 / 130642 ISOTZ URDIN
- CT MORERA DOMINGO, Isaac 197726 / 123362 CREEMULLY MELODY
- ES / MA MOTA SANCHEZ, Carla 212546 / 143137 LUNA
- MA NICOLÁS ROMERO, Paula 237957 / 140530 INDIANA
- CT NOGUÉS RICART, Càtia 246808 / 122059 GOLDAKO TRAVIS 95205
- CT ORTIZ FERNÁNDEZ, Martina 222846 / 146451 KINDER
- MA PÉREZ GARCÍA, Paula 244642 / 139189 GOLDAKO BUCANERO
- ES / MA PÉREZ GÓMEZ, Clara 208969 / 144209 23/036373
- ES / MA PÉREZ GÓMEZ, Jaime 208970 / 130053 LUNA
- ES / AN PERIÑAN CAMPOS, David 264744 / 144181 GOJAR
- ES / MA PLAZA MOLINA, Noa 234953 / 138347 COOKIE MONSTER
- MA RAMOS GÓMEZ, Verónica 244333 / 134399 PETIT NOIR
- MA REVILLA RODRIGUEZ, Alonso 266017 / 116131 KIT KAT
- MA RIVERA ARAUZO, Martina 265693 / 134399 PETIT NOIR
- MA SAINZ TOURÓN, María 278467 / 139188 GOLDAKO RIO
- CT SALA ALONSO, Àlvar 206615 / 122560 CHANEL
- ES / AN SALGADO MONTERO, Julia 247547 / 68227 CONSEGUIDO
- ES / CT SALVATELLA PASTOR, Julita 257906 / 103207 JOB
- ES / CL SANZ SANZ, Lucía 153923 / 128446 ATHLONE’S LADIES GREY
- ES / MA SENRA PESQUERA, Daniela 238702 / 144098 MUGARRA
- ES / MA SICRE HEBRERO, Claudia 140568 / 127757 CHOCOLATE
- ES / MA SIERRA LÓPEZ, Nicolás 157483 / 125526 ALATRISTE
- ES / VS SOLOGAISTUA GAZTAÑAZATORRE, Malen 242362 / 132512 PRINCESA
- ES / MA SUAREZ TORO, Nicolas 207055 / 134755 GUINDA LC
- ES / MA SUJAR PALANCAR, Daniela 234744 / 132594 TRIANA MR
- MA TORRES HERNANDEZ, Daniel 281593 / 129078 TINA
- ES / MA TOVAR TEJEDOR, Irene 167638 / 139189 GOLDAKO BUCANERO
- ES / CT VALLRIBERA FERNANDEZ, Carolina 256294 / 88573 COMOTU
- ES / MA VARGAS TORRADO, María 212938 / 133754 GOLDAKO JOLIE GARCON
- ES / MA VARGAS TORRADO, Martina 213043 / 133754 GOLDAKO JOLIE GARCON
- ES / MA VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ, Iria 241672 / 83931 ROCKET